A grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Tukums 2000 12 36 12 0 0 49 3 46 1
FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 12 25 8 1 3 28 24 4 2
SK Kengaroos-1 12 22 7 1 4 22 14 8 3
JFA Jelgava-1 12 14 4 2 6 16 19 -3 4
JFC Dobele-1 12 10 3 1 8 12 32 -20 5
FK Auda 12 10 2 4 6 10 30 -20 6
AFA Olaine-1 12 4 1 1 10 13 28 -15 7
B grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Tukuma SS-1 12 34 11 1 0 80 6 74 1
SK Kengaroos-2 12 25 8 1 3 32 14 18 2
JFA Jelgava-2 12 15 4 3 5 24 28 -4 3
Bauskas BJSS-1 12 15 5 0 7 17 39 -22 4
Bauskas BJSS-2 12 11 3 2 7 14 38 -24 5
AFA Olaine-2 12 11 3 2 7 16 37 -21 6
Jelgavas BJSS 12 10 3 1 8 18 39 -21 7

Spēļu kalnedārs
Datums Laiks Grupa Norises vieta
08.05.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-1 0 : 11 Tukuma SS-1
08.05.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-1 0 : 4 Bauskas BJSS-2
08.05.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-1 5 : 2 Jelgavas BJSS
08.05.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-1 1 : 3 JFA Jelgava-2
08.05.2016 B grupa Tukuma SS-1 12 : 1 Bauskas BJSS-2
08.05.2016 B grupa Tukuma SS-1 4 : 0 AFA Olaine-2
08.05.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-2 1 : 7 JFA Jelgava-2
08.05.2016 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS 3 : 1 AFA Olaine-2
08.05.2016 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS 2 : 3 SK Kengaroos-2
08.05.2016 B grupa AFA Olaine-2 0 : 3 SK Kengaroos-2
08.05.2016 B grupa JFA Jelgava-2 1 : 0 SK Kengaroos-2
22.05.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-2 1 : 4 Jelgavas BJSS
22.05.2016 B grupa Tukuma SS-1 4 : 4 JFA Jelgava-2
22.05.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-1 3 : 1 AFA Olaine-2
22.05.2016 B grupa Tukuma SS-1 6 : 0 SK Kengaroos-2
22.05.2016 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS 1 : 5 JFA Jelgava-2
22.05.2016 B grupa AFA Olaine-2 2 : 2 Bauskas BJSS-2
22.05.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-2 0 : 3 SK Kengaroos-2
22.05.2016 B grupa Tukuma SS-1 9 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS
22.05.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-1 1 : 5 SK Kengaroos-2
22.05.2016 B grupa AFA Olaine-2 3 : 3 JFA Jelgava-2
19.06.2016 B grupa Tukuma SS-1 7 : 0 Bauskas BJSS-1 Bauskas stadions
19.06.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-1 2 : 0 Bauskas BJSS-2 Bauskas stadions
19.06.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-1 0 : 4 Jelgavas BJSS Bauskas stadions
19.06.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-1 3 : 0 JFA Jelgava-2 Bauskas stadions
19.06.2016 B grupa Tukuma SS-1 6 : 0 Bauskas BJSS-2 Bauskas stadions
19.06.2016 B grupa Tukuma SS-1 8 : 0 AFA Olaine-2 Bauskas stadions
19.06.2016 B grupa JFA Jelgava-2 0 : 3 Bauskas BJSS-2 Bauskas stadions
19.06.2016 B grupa AFA Olaine-2 3 : 2 Jelgavas BJSS Bauskas stadions
19.06.2016 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS 0 : 6 SK Kengaroos-2 Bauskas stadions
19.06.2016 B grupa SK Kengaroos-2 7 : 0 AFA Olaine-2 Bauskas stadions
19.06.2016 B grupa JFA Jelgava-2 0 : 3 SK Kengaroos-2 Bauskas stadions
20.06.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 0 : 3 Tukums 2000
20.06.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 4 : 0 JFC Dobele-1
20.06.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 2 : 2 FK Auda
20.06.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 3 : 2 AFA Olaine-1
20.06.2016 A grupa Tukums 2000 7 : 0 FK Auda
20.06.2016 A grupa Tukums 2000 2 : 0 JFA Jelgava-1
20.06.2016 A grupa JFC Dobele-1 3 : 0 JFA Jelgava-1
20.06.2016 A grupa JFC Dobele-1 0 : 2 SK Kengaroos-1
20.06.2016 A grupa FK Auda 2 : 1 AFA Olaine-1
20.06.2016 A grupa AFA Olaine-1 1 : 3 SK Kengaroos-1
20.06.2016 A grupa JFA Jelgava-1 0 : 3 SK Kengaroos-1
29.06.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-2 1 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS
29.06.2016 B grupa Tukuma SS-1 5 : 1 JFA Jelgava-2
29.06.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-1 1 : 0 AFA Olaine-2
29.06.2016 B grupa Tukuma SS-1 3 : 0 SK Kengaroos-2
29.06.2016 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS 0 : 0 JFA Jelgava-2
29.06.2016 B grupa AFA Olaine-2 2 : 1 Bauskas BJSS-2
29.06.2016 B grupa Bauskas BJSS-2 0 : 0 SK Kengaroos-2
29.06.2016 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS 0 : 5 Tukuma SS-1
29.06.2016 B grupa SK Kengaroos-2 2 : 1 Bauskas BJSS-1
29.06.2016 B grupa AFA Olaine-2 4 : 0 JFA Jelgava-2
26.07.2016 A grupa FK Auda 3 : 2 JFC Dobele-1
26.07.2016 A grupa Tukums 2000 3 : 0 AFA Olaine-1
26.07.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 2 : 0 JFA Jelgava-1
26.07.2016 A grupa Tukums 2000 2 : 0 SK Kengaroos-1
26.07.2016 A grupa JFC Dobele-1 2 : 0 AFA Olaine-1
26.07.2016 A grupa FK Auda 0 : 2 JFA Jelgava-1
26.07.2016 A grupa FK Auda 0 : 4 SK Kengaroos-1
26.07.2016 A grupa Tukums 2000 7 : 0 JFC Dobele-1
26.07.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 4 : 3 SK Kengaroos-1
26.07.2016 A grupa AFA Olaine-1 0 : 3 JFA Jelgava-1
10.08.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 1 : 9 Tukums 2000
10.08.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 2 : 0 JFC Dobele-1
10.08.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 4 : 0 FK Auda
10.08.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 2 : 1 AFA Olaine-1
10.08.2016 A grupa Tukums 2000 3 : 0 FK Auda
10.08.2016 A grupa Tukums 2000 2 : 1 JFA Jelgava-1
10.08.2016 A grupa JFA Jelgava-1 6 : 2 JFC Dobele-1
10.08.2016 A grupa JFC Dobele-1 0 : 2 SK Kengaroos-1
10.08.2016 A grupa AFA Olaine-1 4 : 2 FK Auda
10.08.2016 A grupa AFA Olaine-1 1 : 2 SK Kengaroos-1
10.08.2016 A grupa JFA Jelgava-1 2 : 0 SK Kengaroos-1
13.08.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 4 : 1 JFA Jelgava-1
13.08.2016 A grupa FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 0 : 3 SK Kengaroos-1
13.08.2016 A grupa Tukums 2000 4 : 0 JFC Dobele-1
13.08.2016 A grupa Tukums 2000 3 : 1 AFA Olaine-1
13.08.2016 A grupa Tukums 2000 4 : 0 SK Kengaroos-1
13.08.2016 A grupa FK Auda 1 : 1 JFC Dobele-1
13.08.2016 A grupa JFC Dobele-1 2 : 1 AFA Olaine-1
13.08.2016 A grupa FK Auda 0 : 0 JFA Jelgava-1
13.08.2016 A grupa FK Auda 0 : 0 SK Kengaroos-1
13.08.2016 A grupa AFA Olaine-1 1 : 1 JFA Jelgava-1
Rādīt ierakstus