A grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 12 36 12 0 0 98 2 96 1
BFC Salaspils-1 12 28 9 1 2 33 17 16 2
FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 12 19 6 1 5 31 26 5 3
JFC Dobele-1 12 15 5 0 7 25 35 -10 4
Jelgavas BJSS-1 12 15 4 3 5 27 26 1 5
Ozolnieki SS 12 10 3 1 8 20 41 -21 6
Jelgavas BJSS-2 12 0 0 0 12 2 89 -87 7
B grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FS Jelgava 10 23 7 2 1 57 7 50 1
FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3 9 22 7 1 1 29 11 18 2
FS Jelgava -2011 10 12 4 0 6 34 19 15 3
AFA Olaine/ Stars 7 11 3 2 2 15 8 7 4
FS Jūrmala 7 4 1 1 5 7 22 -15 5
SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki 7 0 0 0 7 2 77 -75 6
Fināls
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FS Jelgava 3 6 2 0 1 4 2 2 1
FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 3 6 2 0 1 5 2 3 2
FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3 3 6 2 0 1 3 2 1 3
BFC Salaspils-1 3 0 0 0 3 0 6 -6 4

Spēļu kalnedārs
Datums Laiks Grupa Norises vieta
10.05.2022 B grupa FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3 2 : 0 FS Jelgava -2011
10.05.2022 B grupa SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki 0 : 5 FS Jūrmala
10.05.2022 B grupa FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3 10 : 0 SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki
10.05.2022 B grupa FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3 2 : 2 FS Jelgava
10.05.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava -2011 17 : 0 SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki
10.05.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava 6 : 1 FS Jelgava -2011
10.05.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava 3 : 0 FS Jūrmala
23.05.2022 A grupa BFC Salaspils-1 1 : 1 Jelgavas BJSS-1
23.05.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 4 : 0 Ozolnieki SS
23.05.2022 A grupa Jelgavas BJSS-2 0 : 6 JFC Dobele-1
23.05.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 9 : 0 BFC Salaspils-1
23.05.2022 A grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 4 : 1 Ozolnieki SS
23.05.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 16 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS-2
23.05.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 2 : 3 JFC Dobele-1
23.05.2022 A grupa BFC Salaspils-1 2 : 0 Ozolnieki SS
23.05.2022 A grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 1 : 3 JFC Dobele-1
23.05.2022 A grupa Jelgavas BJSS-2 0 : 5 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2
23.05.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 12 : 0 Ozolnieki SS
23.05.2022 A grupa BFC Salaspils-1 7 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS-2
23.05.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 3 : 0 JFC Dobele-1
23.05.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 2 : 1 Jelgavas BJSS-1
07.06.2022 B grupa AFA Olaine/ Stars 1 : 3 FS Jelgava
07.06.2022 B grupa AFA Olaine/ Stars 4 : 1 FS Jūrmala
07.06.2022 B grupa AFA Olaine/ Stars 5 : 0 FS Jelgava -2011
13.06.2022 A grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 6 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS-2
13.06.2022 A grupa BFC Salaspils-1 4 : 2 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2
13.06.2022 A grupa Ozolnieki SS 2 : 3 JFC Dobele-1
13.06.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 7 : 0 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2
13.06.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 7 : 1 Jelgavas BJSS-1
13.06.2022 A grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 2 : 2 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2
13.06.2022 A grupa Jelgavas BJSS-2 0 : 9 JFC Dobele-1
13.06.2022 A grupa Ozolnieki SS 3 : 4 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2
13.06.2022 A grupa BFC Salaspils-1 4 : 1 JFC Dobele-1
13.06.2022 A grupa Ozolnieki SS 1 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS-2
13.06.2022 A grupa BFC Salaspils-1 3 : 0 JFC Dobele-1
13.06.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 10 : 0 Ozolnieki SS
13.06.2022 A grupa BFC Salaspils-1 2 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS-1
13.06.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 16 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS-2
22.08.2022 B grupa AFA Olaine/ Stars 0 : 0 FS Jūrmala
22.08.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava 6 : 0 FS Jūrmala
22.08.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava -2011 5 : 0 SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki
22.08.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava -2011 6 : 0 FS Jūrmala
22.08.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava 16 : 0 SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki
22.08.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava -2011 3 : 0 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3
22.08.2022 B grupa FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3 6 : 2 SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki
22.08.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava 1 : 1 AFA Olaine/ Stars
22.08.2022 B grupa FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3 2 : 1 AFA Olaine/ Stars
22.08.2022 B grupa FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3 3 : 1 FS Jūrmala
26.08.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava 18 : 0 SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki
26.08.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava 1 : 0 FS Jelgava -2011
26.08.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava 1 : 2 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3
26.08.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava -2011 1 : 2 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3
26.08.2022 B grupa FS Jelgava -2011 1 : 3 AFA Olaine/ Stars
29.08.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 5 : 0 JFC Dobele-1
29.08.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 5 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS-1
29.08.2022 A grupa BFC Salaspils-1 7 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS-2
29.08.2022 A grupa Ozolnieki SS 5 : 0 JFC Dobele-1
29.08.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 4 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS-2
29.08.2022 A grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 1 : 1 Ozolnieki SS
29.08.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 4 : 0 BFC Salaspils-1
29.08.2022 A grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 5 : 0 JFC Dobele-1
29.08.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 4 : 1 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2
29.08.2022 A grupa Ozolnieki SS 7 : 0 Jelgavas BJSS-2
29.08.2022 A grupa BFC Salaspils-1 2 : 0 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2
29.08.2022 A grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 5 : 2 Jelgavas BJSS-2
29.08.2022 A grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 5 : 0 JFC Dobele-1
29.08.2022 A grupa BFC Salaspils-1 1 : 0 Ozolnieki SS
10.09.2022 Fināls FS Jelgava 2 : 0 BFC Salaspils-1
10.09.2022 Fināls FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3 2 : 0 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1
10.09.2022 Fināls FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 3 : 0 BFC Salaspils-1
10.09.2022 Fināls FS Jelgava 2 : 0 FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3
10.09.2022 Fināls FK Tukums 2000/TSS - 3 1 : 0 BFC Salaspils-1
10.09.2022 Fināls FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 2 : 0 FS Jelgava
Rādīt ierakstus