A grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK Iecava-1 8 24 8 0 0 35 4 31 1
FK Ozolnieki 8 15 5 0 3 25 15 10 2
Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -3 8 15 5 0 3 22 20 2 3
FK Iecava-2 8 4 1 1 6 6 27 -21 4
Bauskas BJSS 8 1 0 1 7 3 25 -22 5
B grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 4 12 4 0 0 18 1 17 1
Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -1 4 7 2 1 1 5 3 2 2
Jelgavas BJSS 4 7 2 1 1 5 7 -2 3
Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -2 4 3 1 0 3 1 7 -6 4
FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 4 0 0 0 4 0 11 -11 5
C grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
AFA Olaine-2 8 21 7 0 1 51 3 48 1
FK Auda - 1 8 21 7 0 1 31 4 27 2
FK Auda - 2 8 10 3 1 4 8 15 -7 3
AFA Olaine-1 8 7 2 1 5 8 30 -22 4
FK Auda - 3 8 0 0 0 8 0 46 -46 5
Fināls
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK Iecava 5 13 4 1 0 16 2 14 1
AFA Olaine-1 5 11 3 2 0 11 2 9 2
FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 5 7 2 1 2 6 5 1 3
FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 4
FK Auda 5 3 1 0 4 3 12 -9 5
FK Ozolnieki 5 2 0 2 3 3 16 -13 6

Spēļu kalnedārs
Datums Laiks Grupa Norises vieta
29.11.2016 A grupa FK Iecava-1 - : - FK Iecava-2 Ozolnieku SN
29.11.2016 A grupa Bauskas BJSS - : - FK Ozolnieki Ozolnieku SN
29.11.2016 A grupa Bauskas BJSS - : - Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -3 Ozolnieku SN
29.11.2016 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 - : - FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 Tukuma SN
29.11.2016 B grupa Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -1 - : - Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -2 Tukuma SN
29.11.2016 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 - : - Jelgavas BJSS Tukuma SN
29.11.2016 C grupa AFA Olaine-1 - : - AFA Olaine-2 Tukuma SN
29.11.2016 C grupa FK Auda - 1 - : - FK Auda - 2 Olaines SN
29.11.2016 C grupa AFA Olaine-1 - : - FK Auda - 3 Olaines SN
14.01.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-1 4 : 1 FK Iecava-2 Ozolnieku SN
14.01.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-1 1 : 0 FK Ozolnieki Ozolnieku SN
14.01.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-1 5 : 2 Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -3 Ozolnieku SN
14.01.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-1 5 : 0 Bauskas BJSS Ozolnieku SN
14.01.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-2 1 : 3 FK Ozolnieki Ozolnieku SN
14.01.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-2 1 : 3 Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -3 Ozolnieku SN
14.01.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-2 2 : 0 Bauskas BJSS Ozolnieku SN
14.01.2017 A grupa FK Ozolnieki 6 : 3 Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -3 Ozolnieku SN
14.01.2017 A grupa FK Ozolnieki 6 : 1 Bauskas BJSS Ozolnieku SN
14.01.2017 A grupa Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -3 4 : 1 Bauskas BJSS Ozolnieku SN
21.01.2017 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 6 : 0 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 Tukuma SN
21.01.2017 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 2 : 0 Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -1 Tukuma SN
21.01.2017 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 4 : 0 Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -2 Tukuma SN
21.01.2017 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 6 : 1 Jelgavas BJSS Tukuma SN
21.01.2017 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 0 : 2 Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -1 Tukuma SN
21.01.2017 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 0 : 1 Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -2 Tukuma SN
21.01.2017 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-2 0 : 2 Jelgavas BJSS Tukuma SN
21.01.2017 B grupa Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -1 2 : 0 Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -2 Tukuma SN
21.01.2017 B grupa Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -1 1 : 1 Jelgavas BJSS Tukuma SN
21.01.2017 B grupa Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -2 0 : 1 Jelgavas BJSS Tukuma SN
22.01.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-1 0 : 10 AFA Olaine-2 Jūrmala Mežmalu skola
22.01.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-1 0 : 4 FK Auda - 1 Jūrmala Mežmalu skola
22.01.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-1 0 : 3 FK Auda - 2 Olaines SN
22.01.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-1 5 : 0 FK Auda - 3 Olaines SN
22.01.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-2 4 : 0 FK Auda - 1 Olaines SN
22.01.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-2 2 : 0 FK Auda - 2 Olaines SN
22.01.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-2 12 : 0 FK Auda - 3 Olaines SN
22.01.2017 C grupa FK Auda - 1 2 : 0 FK Auda - 2 Olaines SN
22.01.2017 C grupa FK Auda - 1 7 : 0 FK Auda - 3 Olaines SN
22.01.2017 C grupa FK Auda - 2 3 : 0 FK Auda - 3 Olaines SN
05.02.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-1 0 : 9 AFA Olaine-2 Ķekavas SN
05.02.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-1 0 : 3 FK Auda - 1 Ķekavas SN
05.02.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-1 1 : 1 FK Auda - 2 Ķekavas SN
05.02.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-1 2 : 0 FK Auda - 3 Ķekavas SN
05.02.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-2 0 : 3 FK Auda - 1 Ķekavas SN
05.02.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-2 5 : 0 FK Auda - 2 Ķekavas SN
05.02.2017 C grupa AFA Olaine-2 9 : 0 FK Auda - 3 Ķekavas SN
05.02.2017 C grupa FK Auda - 1 5 : 0 FK Auda - 2 Ķekavas SN
05.02.2017 C grupa FK Auda - 1 7 : 0 FK Auda - 3 Ķekavas SN
05.02.2017 C grupa FK Auda - 2 1 : 0 FK Auda - 3 Ķekavas SN
19.02.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-1 8 : 1 FK Iecava-2 Iecava Dārtija
19.02.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-1 6 : 0 FK Ozolnieki Iecava Dārtija
19.02.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-1 4 : 0 Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -3 Iecava Dārtija
19.02.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-1 2 : 0 Bauskas BJSS Iecava Dārtija
19.02.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-2 0 : 5 FK Ozolnieki Iecava Dārtija
19.02.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-2 0 : 4 Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -3 Iecava Dārtija
19.02.2017 A grupa FK Iecava-2 0 : 0 Bauskas BJSS Iecava Dārtija
19.02.2017 A grupa FK Ozolnieki 2 : 3 Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -3 Iecava Dārtija
19.02.2017 A grupa FK Ozolnieki 3 : 0 Bauskas BJSS Iecava Dārtija
19.02.2017 A grupa Jūrmala SC/Spartaks -3 3 : 1 Bauskas BJSS Iecava Dārtija
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Iecava 3 : 0 FK Auda Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Iecava 7 : 0 FK Ozolnieki Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Iecava 1 : 1 AFA Olaine-1 Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Iecava 2 : 0 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Iecava 3 : 1 FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Auda 2 : 0 FK Ozolnieki Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Auda 0 : 4 AFA Olaine-1 Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Auda 0 : 3 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Auda 1 : 2 FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Ozolnieki 0 : 4 AFA Olaine-1 Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Ozolnieki 2 : 2 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Ozolnieki 1 : 1 FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls AFA Olaine-1 1 : 0 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls AFA Olaine-1 1 : 1 FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 Tukuma SN
26.03.2017 Fināls FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 1 : 0 FK Spartaks/Jūrmala SS-1 Tukuma SN
Rādīt ierakstus