A grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK Iecava-1 6 15 5 0 1 32 15 17 1
FS Jelgava 6 12 4 0 2 31 8 23 2
Bauskas BJSS 6 9 3 0 3 17 18 -1 3
FK Iecava-2 6 0 0 0 6 7 46 -39 4
B grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 8 21 7 0 1 41 5 36 1
Jelgavas BJSS-1 8 18 6 0 2 30 15 15 2
Jelgavas BJSS-2 8 9 3 0 5 26 30 -4 3
Jūrmalas SS-1 8 9 3 0 5 19 19 0 4
SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki 8 3 1 0 7 5 52 -47 5
Fināls
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FS Jelgava 3 6 2 0 1 11 7 4 1
FK Iecava 3 4 1 1 1 10 7 3 2
Jelgavas BJSS-1 3 4 1 1 1 5 8 -3 3
FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 4

Spēļu kalnedārs
Datums Laiks Grupa Norises vieta
02.12.2019 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 8 : 5 Jelgavas BJSS-2 Misas vsk.
02.12.2019 B grupa SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki 3 : 0 Jūrmalas SS-1 Misas vsk.
02.12.2019 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 2 : 1 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 Misas vsk.
02.12.2019 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-2 10 : 0 SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki Misas vsk.
02.12.2019 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 3 : 0 Jūrmalas SS-1 Misas vsk.
02.12.2019 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 7 : 0 SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki Misas vsk.
02.12.2019 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 4 : 1 Jelgavas BJSS-2 Misas vsk.
02.12.2019 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 3 : 0 Jūrmalas SS-1 Misas vsk.
02.12.2019 B grupa SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki 1 : 7 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 Misas vsk.
02.12.2019 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-2 3 : 0 Jūrmalas SS-1 Misas vsk.
13.01.2020 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 2 : 1 Jelgavas BJSS-2 Tukuma SN
13.01.2020 B grupa Jūrmalas SS-1 7 : 0 SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki Tukuma SN
13.01.2020 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 1 : 2 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 Tukuma SN
13.01.2020 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-2 6 : 0 SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki Tukuma SN
13.01.2020 B grupa FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 5 : 0 Jūrmalas SS-1 Tukuma SN
13.01.2020 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 5 : 1 SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki Tukuma SN
13.01.2020 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-2 0 : 9 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 Tukuma SN
13.01.2020 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-1 2 : 5 Jūrmalas SS-1 Tukuma SN
13.01.2020 B grupa SK Vēsma/Vecumnieki 0 : 10 FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 Tukuma SN
13.01.2020 B grupa Jelgavas BJSS-2 0 : 7 Jūrmalas SS-1 Tukuma SN
13.01.2020 A grupa FS Jelgava 5 : 1 FK Iecava-1 Iecava Dārtija
13.01.2020 A grupa FS Jelgava 7 : 1 FK Iecava-2 Iecava Dārtija
13.01.2020 A grupa Bauskas BJSS 0 : 6 FS Jelgava Iecava Dārtija
13.01.2020 A grupa FK Iecava-1 9 : 2 FK Iecava-2 Iecava Dārtija
13.01.2020 A grupa Bauskas BJSS 2 : 4 FK Iecava-1 Iecava Dārtija
13.01.2020 A grupa Bauskas BJSS 4 : 3 FK Iecava-2 Iecava Dārtija
25.02.2020 A grupa FS Jelgava 2 : 4 FK Iecava-1 Jelgavas SCO
25.02.2020 A grupa FS Jelgava 10 : 0 FK Iecava-2 Jelgavas SCO
25.02.2020 A grupa FS Jelgava 1 : 2 Bauskas BJSS Jelgavas SCO
25.02.2020 A grupa FK Iecava-1 10 : 1 FK Iecava-2 Jelgavas SCO
25.02.2020 A grupa FK Iecava-1 4 : 3 Bauskas BJSS Jelgavas SCO
25.02.2020 A grupa Bauskas BJSS 6 : 0 FK Iecava-2 Jelgavas SCO
09.03.2020 Fināls FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 3 : 2 FS Jelgava Tukuma SN
09.03.2020 Fināls FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 1 : 5 FK Iecava Tukuma SN
09.03.2020 Fināls FK Tukums 2000 TSS-1 1 : 2 Jelgavas BJSS-1 Tukuma SN
09.03.2020 Fināls FS Jelgava 4 : 3 FK Iecava Tukuma SN
09.03.2020 Fināls FS Jelgava 5 : 1 Jelgavas BJSS-1 Tukuma SN
09.03.2020 Fināls FK Iecava 2 : 2 Jelgavas BJSS-1 Tukuma SN
Rādīt ierakstus